DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80KM (DWDM-SFP+-ZR-XX)

Description

The 6COM DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80KM is a reliable 10G optical transceiver operating on a wavelength range of CH 17-61 at 1530.33nm, it's ideal for Single Mode Fiber (SMF) use. With a temperature range of -5ºC to +70ºC, it ensures stability. The LC connector and DDM capabilities enhance usability. Certified with CE, RoHS, and FCC, it complies with SFF-8413 and IEE802....

Read More

32,445

Stock Available

0 % VAT Applicable

Integrity Guaranteed

More info (?)In order to give our customers the best online shopping experience by helping them to make a sound decision, we color code all our products with the following for authenticity, quality and seller reliability.

Green: Best

Yellow: Unknown

Red: Poor

Authenticity

Quality

Seller Reliability