GU201-G XGTEC XPON ONT WiFi Optical Network ONU

Description

The GU201-G XGTEC XPON ONT WiFi Optical Network ONU is a compact and efficient optical network unit designed for homes and small businesses. It features a single EPON interface with SC/PC single-mode/single-fiber support, providing a 1.25Gbps upstream and downstream rate for reliable data transmission. With a compact size of 105x76.5x26.5mm an...

Read More

TBA

5 % VAT Applicable

Integrity Guaranteed

More info (?)In order to give our customers the best online shopping experience by helping them to make a sound decision, we color code all our products with the following for authenticity, quality and seller reliability.

Green: Best

Yellow: Unknown

Red: Poor

Authenticity

Quality

Seller Reliability