SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80KM (6C-SFP-0380D)

Description

The 6C-SFP-0380D is a reliable optical transceiver for seamless data transmission. With a 1.25Gbps data rate and a 1550nm wavelength, it ensures efficient communication over 80km on single-mode fiber. Its duplex LC connector and compliance with industry standards like SFP MSA and SFF-8472 make it a secure and standardized choice.

Equipped with Digital Diagnostic Monit...

Read More

TBA

0 % VAT Applicable

Integrity Guaranteed

More info (?)In order to give our customers the best online shopping experience by helping them to make a sound decision, we color code all our products with the following for authenticity, quality and seller reliability.

Green: Best

Yellow: Unknown

Red: Poor

Original

Quality

Seller Reliability