SFP 1.25G TX1310nm 20KM SC (6C-WDM-0220ASD)

Description

The 6C-WDM-0220ASD SFP module operating at 1.25G with Tx1310/1550nm wavelength, ensures secure transmission over 20km. With FP+PIN source and SMF compatibility, it offers a -9 to -3 dBm power range and -22 dBm sensitivity. Certified with CE, RoHS, and FCC, it's from the trusted brand 6COM.

Supporting dual data rates, it uses a 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector, co...

Read More

TBA

0 % VAT Applicable

Integrity Guaranteed

More info (?)In order to give our customers the best online shopping experience by helping them to make a sound decision, we color code all our products with the following for authenticity, quality and seller reliability.

Green: Best

Yellow: Unknown

Red: Poor

Original

Quality

Seller Reliability